Wk | 1943 1944 |
1945(B) William Polete |
1946(B) William Polete |
1947(B) William Polete |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 |
====
=NO= TEAM ==== |
-
- - - |
-
- - - |
Coolidge
Yuma - - Casa Grande - Buckeye Florence Tempe |
6-39
0-28 - - 12-6 - 25-7 12-20 0-13 |
L
L - - W - W L L |
Coolidge
Yuma - Chandler Casa Grande Amphi Buckeye Florence Tempe |
13-32
0-13 - 19-7 13-20 12-6 12-7 12-7 13-6 |
L
L - W L W W W W |
Coolidge
Yuma - Chandler Casa Grande Amphi Buckeye Florence Tempe |
31-7
0-21 - 13-6 13-27 20-27 46-13 36-0 6-33 |
W
L - W L L W W L |
|||
Record | - | 2-4 | 5-3 | 4-4 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1948(B) William Polete |
1949(B) William Polete |
1950(B) Tony Degomez |
1951(B) Louis Matthews |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Coolidge
Yuma bye Chandler Casa Grande Amphi Buckeye Florence Tempe bye |
7-6
24-6 -- 9-12 6-26 20-40 47-12 27-13 6-19 -- |
W
W - L L L W W L - |
Coolidge
bye Tolleson Chandler Peoria Buckeye Scottsdale bye Tempe bye |
0-6
- 26-6 7-61 20-19 19-39 39-25 - 6-25 - |
L
- W L W L W - L - |
Coolidge
bye Tolleson Casa Grande Peoria Buckeye Scottsdale Phx Indian Tempe Parker |
0-7
-- 6-36 0-69 0-32 13-20 13-40 2-13 12-66 24-28 |
L
- L L L L L L L L |
Coolidge
bye Tolleson Casa Grande Peoria Buckeye Scottsdale Phx Indian Tempe Parker |
19-14
-- 7-0 28-26 6-13 38-13 12-27 31-21 19-31 37-6 |
W
- W W L W L W L W |
|||
Record | 4-4 | 3-4 | 0-9 | 6-3 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1952(B) Louis Matthews |
1953(B) Larry Hart |
1954(A) Larry Hart |
1955(A) Larry Hart |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Parker
Carver Tolleson Santa Cruz Peoria Litchfield Scottsdale Casa Grande Buckeye -- |
12-7
6-33 7-6 19-14 27-0 12-13 7-38 0-49 21-14 -- |
W
L W W W L L L W - |
Parker
Carver Tolleson Santa Cruz Peoria Litchfield Scottsdale Casa Grande Buckeye -- |
13-0
0-45 7-6 19-13 27-18 18-12 6-32 21-74 19-20 -- |
W
L W W W W L L L - |
Camelback
Douglas Coolidge Miami Casa Grande Nogales Buckeye Bisbee South Mtn Glendale |
6-0
19-27 6-18 6-7 21-27 14-26 39-32 14-46 26-13 7-33 |
W
L L L L L W L W L |
Camelback
Douglas Coolidge Miami Casa Grande Nogales Buckeye Bisbee Safford bye |
0-44
37-6 19-6 12-47 38-20 7-33 7-12 12-37 13-40 -- |
L
W W L L L L L L - |
|||
Record | 5-4 | 5-4 | 3-7 | 2-7 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1956(A) Larry Hart |
1957(A) Larry Hart |
1958(A) Larry Hart |
1959(A) Larry Hart |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Santa Cruz
Douglas Coolidge Miami Globe Casa Grande Buckeye Bisbee Safford -- |
12-6
6-42 6-34 0-74 0-47 19-27 6-46 32-13 25-21 -- |
W
L L L L L L W W - |
Santa Cruz
Douglas Coolidge Miami Globe Casa Grande Buckeye Bisbee bye Sunnyside |
9-14
0-27 6-36 0-14 21-33 13-26 7-20 6-35 -- 24-20 |
L
L L L L L L L - W |
Santa Cruz
bye Coolidge Salpointe Globe Casa Grande Buckeye Bisbee Douglas Sunnyside |
13-20
-- 24-0 23-7 20-0 7-21 18-48 7-7 20-19 20-20 |
L
- W W W L L T W T |
Santa Cruz
Agua Fria Coolidge Brophy Globe Casa Grande Buckeye Bisbee Douglas Sunnyside |
12-7
36-6 15-12 0-13 25-35 14-13 32-0 19-25 14-6 34-6 |
W
W W L L W W L W W |
|||
Record | 3-6 | 1-8 | 5-2-2 | 7-3 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1960(A) Larry Hart |
1961(A) Larry Hart |
1962(A) Larry Hart |
1963(A) Marvin Beguhl |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
Santa Cruz
Agua Fria Kofa Brophy Globe Casa Grande Buckeye Bisbee Douglas Sunnyside -- |
12-20
7-20 27-14 13-7 6-20 13-46 35-20 13-34 21-74 21-7 -- |
L-
L W W L L W L L W - |
Santa Cruz
Agua Fria Phx Chr. bye Globe Casa Grande Buckeye Bisbee Douglas Sunnyside San Manuel |
19-14
12-13 25-14 -- 25-14 14-7 13-7 13-7 7-28 0-20 - |
W
L W - W W W W L L W |
Santa Cruz
Agua Fria Buena bye Globe Casa Grande Buckeye Bisbee Coolidge Sunnyside San Manuel |
14-28
7-12 33-19 -- 12-27 20-13 31-6 14-7 13-40 13-26 14-20 |
L
L W - L W W W L L L |
Santa Cruz
Nogales Buena Miami Globe San Manuel Buckeye Bisbee Coolidge Tolleson -- |
13-19
20-7 20-13 0-0 17-7 7-0 6-26 6-54 19-12 14-21 -- |
L
W W T W W L L W L - |
|||
Record | 4-6 | 7-3 | 4-6 | 5-4-1 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1964(A) Marvin Beguhl |
1965(A) Marvin Beguhl |
1966(A) - |
1967(A) - |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Santa Cruz
Nogales Buena Miami Globe San Manuel Buckeye Bisbee Coolidge Tolleson |
6-19
19-6 6-9 20-13 0-12 0-8 24-6 13-7 35-19 24-7 |
L
W L W L L W L W L |
Santa Cruz
Miami Buena Bisbee Globe San Manuel Buckeye Superior Coolidge bye |
12-25
7-35 21-13 21-13 27-13 20-0 20-0 27-6 25-0 - |
L
L W W W W W W W - |
Tolleson
Miami Globe Buena bye San Manuel Buckeye Superior Coolidge Santa Cruz |
15-7
12-40 14-13 51-27 -- - 39-0 44-6 19-13 14-33 |
W
L W W - W W W W L |
Tolleson
Miami Globe Buena San Manuel Agua Fria Buckeye Superior Coolidge Santa Cruz |
0-6
0-39 20-7 13-12 - 14-6 38-7 33-13 14-39 6-20 |
L
L W W W W W W L L |
|||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 4-6 | 7-2 | 7-2 | 6-4 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1968(A) | 1969(A) Tom Dingman |
1970(A) Tom Dingman |
1971(A) Tom Dingman |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Gerard
Sahuaro Coolidge Dysart Buckeye Bourgade bye Santa Cruz Peoria Tolleson |
19-7
44-12 0-13 7-46 12-26 32-6 -- 7-19 7-14 14-27 |
W
W L L L W - L L L |
Gerard
Santa Rita Coolidge Dysart Buckeye Bourgade Cholla Santa Cruz Peoria Tolleson |
16-12
54-6 36-22 28-12 27-8 39-6 41-0 0-27 20-18 15-10 |
W
W W W W W W L W W |
Coolidge
Santa Cruz bye Peoria Buckeye Gerard Parker Tolleson Dysart Bourgade |
0-21
31-8 -- 21-7 6-7 20-7 6-7 40-13 20-0 20-6 |
L
W - W L W L W W W |
Coolidge
Santa Cruz Apollo Peoria Buckeye Gerard Parker Tolleson Dysart Bourgade |
13-20
25-0 20-0 27-14 7-7 17-14 16-6 31-14 52-7 35-20 |
L
W W W T W W W W W |
|||
1 2 |
- | - | - | bye Santa Cruz |
-- 13-22 |
- L |
- | - | - | Coolidge Parker |
40-0 19-41 |
W L |
|||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 3-6 | 9-1 | 6-3 | 8-1-1 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1972(A) | 1973(A) | 1974(A) Rudy Pacheco |
1975(A) Darvin Wallis |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Dysart
Bourgade San Manuel Nogales Miami Phx Indian Buckeye Santa Cruz Gilbert Gerard |
13-7
20-6 28-0 17-14 2-14 69-0 27-0 13-16 7-6 6-7 |
W
W W W L W W L W L |
Dysart
Bourgade San Manuel Nogales Miami Phx Indian Buckeye Santa Cruz Gilbert Gerard |
7-6
0-27 7-8 19-0 7-13 33-0 0-6 0-35 0-48 12-14 |
W
L L W L W L L L L |
Sahuarita
San Manuel Nogales Buckeye Miami Gerard Gilbert Santa Cruz Coolidge Phx Indian |
6-10
30-6 14-0 8-13 14-0 7-27 6-45 7-21 0-33 32-28 |
L
W W L W L L L L W |
Sahuarita
San Manuel Nogales Buckeye Miami Gerard Gilbert Santa Cruz Coolidge bye |
32-8
6-30 20-13 13-13 8-34 0-7 8-40 0-33 12-34 -- |
W
L W T L L L L L - |
|||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 7-3 | 3-7 | 4-6 | 2-7-1 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1976(A) Dan Southard |
1977(A) Dan Southard |
1978(A) Dan Southard |
1979(A) Dan Southard |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Buckeye
San Manuel Nogales Sahuarita Parker Apache Junc. Payson Santa Cruz Coolidge Phx Indian |
12-43
41-0 8-18 30-0 46-3 18-6 41-6 30-19 32-19 32-6 |
L
W L W W W W W W W |
Buckeye
San Manuel Nogales Sahuarita Parker Apache Junc. Payson Santa Cruz Coolidge Phx Indian |
6-28
0-25 0-27 7-14 12-19 20-6 - 0-42 0-69 - |
L
L L L L W W L L W |
Bisbee
San Manuel Willcox Buckeye Santa Cruz Parker Coolidge Mohave Baboquivari Apache Junc. |
20-6
6-26 7-14 20-0 0-27 0-19 6-20 18-20 - - |
W
L L W L L L L W L |
Bisbee
San Manuel Willcox Buckeye Santa Cruz Parker Coolidge Mohave Baboquivari Apache Junc. |
6-13
0-18 7-6 15-0 0-46 27-0 20-21 6-13 62-14 0-43 |
L
L W W L W L L W L |
|||
1 | Morenci | 18-21 | L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 8-1 | 3-6 | 3-7 | 4-6 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1980(A) | 1981(A) | 1982(B) | 1983(B) | |||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Bisbee
San Manuel Sahuarita Buckeye Santa Cruz Parker Coolidge Mohave Wickenburg Apache Junc. |
15-0
18-7 42-14 14-0 0-0 0-14 0-27 47-13 16-34 0-33 |
W
W W W T L L W L L |
Bisbee
San Manuel Sahuarita Buckeye Santa Cruz Parker Coolidge Mohave Wickenburg Apache Junc. |
32-15
0-21 13-0 12-2 30-44 7-34 7-26 25-13 8-14 0-26 |
W
L W W L L L W L L |
Sahuarita
Parker Buckeye Gila Bend Bagdad Antelope Bradshaw Mtn Maricopa Williams - |
6-9
6-29 0-12 24-6 43-0 21-0 47-0 35-6 21-42 - |
L
L L W W W W W L - |
Sahuarita
Parker Buckeye Gila Bend Bagdad Antelope Bradshaw Mtn Maricopa Williams - |
7-6
0-8 0-12 29-0 34-0 40-0 39-0 can 30-6 - |
W
L L W W W W - W - |
|||
1 2 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | Blue Ridge - |
7-28 - |
L - |
Willcox Florence |
17-6 14-34 |
W L |
|||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 5-4-1 | 3-7 | 5-4 | 6-2 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1984(B) | 1985(B) Dan Kennedy |
1986(B) Dan Kennedy |
1987(B) | |||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Sahuarita
Florence Buckeye Baboquivari bye Bourgade Gila Bend Antelope Seton Maricopa |
0-14
0-20 0-41 20-0 - 7-22 36-0 6-7 - 15-14 |
L
L L W W L W L W W |
Sahuarita
Buckeye Florence bye Baboquivari Antelope Seton Maricopa San Pascual Gila Bend |
7-21
7-34 0-53 -- -F- 27-0 28-13 34-20 42-12 21-7 |
L
L L - W W W W W W |
Sahuarita
Buckeye Florence bye Babouivari Antelope Seton Maricopa San Pascual Gila Bend |
2-0
6-26 12-30 -- 60-0 7-6 63-0 8-13 22-0 24-6 |
W
L L - W W W L W W |
Sahuarita
Dysart Florence Gila Bend Antelope Bourgade bye San Pascual Maricopa Baboquivari |
14-21
6-20 7-44 34-7 21-3 7-3 -- 31-7 35-8 -F- |
L
L L W W W - W W W |
|||
1 2 |
Hayden - |
14-20 - |
L - |
Camp Verde Florence |
25-6 8-27 |
W L |
Thatcher - |
6-32 - |
L - |
Phoenix Chr. - |
0-27 - |
L - |
|||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 5-4 | 6-3 | 6-3 | 6-3 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1988(B) | 1989(2A) | 1990(2A) | 1991(2A) John Hickman |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Sahuarita
Dysart Florence Gila Bend Antelope Bourgade AZ Luth. San Pascual Maricopa Cactus Shdws |
7-32
0-36 7-41 71-0 14-7 34-7 10-0 22-6 16-7 21-38 |
L
L L W W W W W W L |
bye
Westwood jr Maricopa Cactus Shdws Queen Creek Santa Cruz San Pascual Gila Bend Antelope Santa Cruz |
--
14-24 20-14 7-20 14-31 21-40 - - 21-18 0-46 |
-
L W L L L W W W L |
bye
Westwood jr Maricopa -- Queen Creek Santa Cruz San Pascual Gila Bend Antelope bye |
-
13-0 26-6 - 20-0 0-12 - 37-0 27-12 -- |
W
W W W W L W W W - |
Benson
Tohono Red Mtn jr Maricopa Judson Tohono San Pascual Antelope Gila Bend - |
7-43
41-0 0-28 7-12 14-0 32-0 0-33 16-28 12-6 - |
L
W L L W W L L W - |
|||
1 2 |
Orme Hayden |
20-14 12-33 |
W L |
Thatcher - |
0-34 - |
L - |
- | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 6-4 | 4-5 | 7-2 | 4-5 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1993(A) | 1994(A) | 1995(A) Marc Alop |
1996(A) Marc Alop |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 |
Orme
- Patagonia - PDSD Az Luth. - - |
6-38
- 12-48 - 58-32 20-48 - - |
L
- L - W L - - |
Orme
- Patagonia Scotts. Chr. - - Palo Verde - |
-
- 8-22 - - - 0-26 - |
L
- L - - - - - |
Orme
- Patagonia - Scotts. Chr. Palo Verde East Fork AZ Luth. |
6-48
- (80-119) - 12-54 48-0 46-50 21-50 |
L
- - - L W L L |
Orme
Elfrida Patagonia AZ Luth. - Scotts. Chr. Palo Verde Judson |
14-59
8-40 48-44 30-55 38-46 8-52 0-38 50-6 |
L
L W L L L L W |
|||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | - | - | 2-6 | 2-6 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1997(2A) Marc Alop |
1998(2A) | 1999(2A) | 2000(2A) Robert Corbin |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 |
Orme
bye Tohono Baboquivari Antelope Maricopa San Pascual Gila Bend Tombstone |
can
-- 39-6 42-0 7-28 6-45 6-51 7-20 36-66 |
-
- W W L L L L L |
Orme
bye Tohono Baboquivari Antelope Maricopa San Pascual Gila Bend Tombstone |
0-46
-- - 21-26 0-47 0-28 - 6-48 - |
L
- W L L L L L L |
Valley Luth.
Salome Tohono Antelope San Pascual Pusch Ridge Babouivari Gila Bend Maricopa |
0-6
40-0 - 0-44 0-30 8-42 0-38 6-43 7-52 |
L
W W L L L L L L |
Valley Luth.
Salome Tohono Antelope San Pascual Pusch Ridge Babouivari Gila Bend Maricopa |
-
7-28 - 0-45 0-44 0-25 0-42 0-42 13-32 |
L
L W L L L L L L |
|||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 2-5 | 1-7 | 2-7 | 1-7 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 2001(A) | 2002(A) | 2003(A) | 2004(A) Leonard Lopez |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 |
Salome
Pima Tohono Patagonia PDSD St David Elfrida Tempe Prep -- |
7-50
0-46 28-6 22-21 17-50 6-50 27-58 47-0 -- |
L
L W W L L L W - |
Salome
Desert Eagle Patagonia PDSD St David Elfrida Tohono Clifton -- |
0-33
38-0 37-14 42-0 15-62 0-42 46-0 34-14 -- |
L
W W W L L W W - |
Canyon St
Salome Tempe Prep Elfrida Patagonia St David Tohono Desert Eagle -- |
14-45
0-22 18-20 20-44 -F- 38-14 -F- -F- -- |
L
L L L W W W W - |
bye
Ft Thomas Duncan Clifton bye Pima Tempe Prep Salt River St David |
-
0-42 0-42 28-60 -- -F- 14-27 34-70 18-20 |
-
L L L - L L L L |
|||
1 | - | - | - | Joseph City | 0-42 | L | Duncan | 0-46 | L | - | - | - | |||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 3-5 | 5-3 | 4-4 | 0-7 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 2005(A) Leonard Lopez |
2006(A) Rich Ralstin |
2007(A) Tom McGoldrick |
2008(A) Tom McGoldrick |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 |
St David
Ft Thomas Canyon St Tempe Prep Salt River Valley Luth Salome Bagdad Superior |
7-46
0-44 0-38 13-39 26-68 -F- 21-49 0-53 0-42 |
L
L L L L L L L L |
St David
Ft Thomas Canyon St Tempe Prep Salt River Valley Luth Salome Bagdad Superior |
14-49
14-48 6-43 0-52 12-56 0-49 0-41 0-50 0-70 |
L
L L L L L L L L |
Veritas
Tanque Verde St David Tohono Elfrida Patagonia Gila Bend San Pascual -- |
0-34
30-16 -F- 62-0 0-50 34-22 -F- 12-6 -- |
L
W L W L W L W - |
bye
Tanque Verde St David Tohono Elfrida Patagonia Gila Bend San Pascual -- |
--
14-0 12-52 46-0 0-46 22-56 40-34 38-13 -- |
-
W L W L L W W - |
|||
Vs reg | 0-7 | 0-7 | 3-3 | 3-3 | |||||||||||
Record | 0-9 | 0-9 | 4-4 | 4-3 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 2009(A) Tom McGoldrick |
2010(A) Tom McGoldrick |
2011(Div 6) Tom McGoldrick |
2012(Div 6) Tom McGoldrick |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 |
Ft Thomas
Tanque Verde St David bye Elfrida Patagonia Gila Bend San Pascual ASDB |
8-62
8-49 0-63 -- 0-64 0-34 0-58 30-47 16-18 |
L
L L - L L L L L |
Ft Thomas
Tanque Verde St David San Pascual Elfrida Patagonia Gila Bend bye -- |
32-8
32-28 0-67 53-32 23-64 53-26 12-13 -- -- |
W
W L W L W L - - |
Valley Luth.
South Ridge Joy Chr. Gila Bend Salome Patagonia Salt River San Pascual -- |
15-36
44-66 6-42 38-16 26-32 50-52 28-20 -F- -- |
L
L L W L L W W - |
Valley Luth.
Tohono Joy Chr. Gila Bend Salome Patagonia Salt River Mesa Prep -- |
12-62
55-8 12-68 14-24 12-42 24-56 44-50 0-64 -- |
L
W L L L L L L - |
|||
1 | - | - | - | Valley Luth. | 14-56 | L | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Vs reg | 0-6 | 2-3 | -- | -- | |||||||||||
Record | 0-8 | 4-3 | 3-5 | 1-7 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 2013(Div 6) Brian English |
2014(Div 6) Lonnie Guthrie |
2015(Div 6) Lonnie Guthrie |
2016(CAA) Lonnie Guthrie |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 |
Tohono
Salome PDSD Gila Bend Mesa Prep Gilbert Chr. San Pascual Valley Luth. |
62-16
14-58 48-46 30-44 37-88 6-61 30-46 28-75 |
W
L W L L L L L |
Elfrida
Mayer St David San Pascual Tohono Valley Luth. PDSD Gila Bend |
26-48
22-42 40-58 62-14 70-0 56-83 70-30 60-20 |
L
L L W W L W W |
Baboquivari
PDSD Elfrida Gila Bend Salome Telesis Prep San Pascual NFL Yet |
64-52
70-0 8-70 68-26 26-36 62-8 64-22 38-8 |
W
W L W L W W W |
Gila Bend
Madison Desert Hgts Salt River Highland Orme Gila Bend New Way |
20-14
22-26 0-60 26-30 40-8 14-30 20-30 20-28 |
W
L L L W L L L |
|||
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gilbert Chr. | 22-64 | L | - | - | - | |||
Vs reg | 0-5 | 3-1 | 4-1 | 1-6 | |||||||||||
Record | 2-6 | 4-4 | 6-2 | 2-6 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
©2017, azfootballarchives.com, All Rights Reserved, |