Wk | 1961(ind) Don Holley |
1962(2A) Don Holley |
1963(2A) Don Holley |
1964(2A) Don Holley |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Peoria
Snowflake Paradise Val. Holbrook -- Winslow Chandler Agua Fria Phx Indian Glendale |
7-24
14-13 49-0 33-0 -- 0-32 28-7 12-6 25-6 27-13 |
L
W W W -- L W W W W |
Peoria
Coronado Brophy Prescott Washington Glendale Sunnyslope St Marys Flagstaff Chandler |
19-16
6-0 12-31 7-14 6-13 0-31 33-25 6-25 7-20 28-14 |
W
W L L L L W L L W |
Peoria
Washington Brophy Prescott Salpointe Glendale Sunnyslope St Marys Flagstaff Chandler |
6-18
0-6 7-19 12-6 0-35 0-34 21-14 12-13 0-51 can |
L
L L W L L W L L - |
Peoria
Washington Brophy Prescott Salpointe Glendale Sunnyslope St Marys Flagstaff Chandler |
6-0
13-21 7-6 35-2 6-19 6-13 0-10 20-0 7-13 12-13 |
W
L W W L L L W L L |
|||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 7-2 | 4-6 | 2-8 | 4-6 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1965(2A) Ken Yabe |
1966(2A) Ken Yabe |
1967(2A) Pete Altieri |
1968(2A) Pete Altieri |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Chandler
Flagstaff Brophy Glendale Prescott St Marys Paradise Val. Sunnyslope bye Washington |
7-13
7-18 0-7 14-33 39-7 7-7 12-0 13-32 -- 0-41 |
L
L L L W T W L - L |
Chandler
Sunnyslope Washington Paradise Val. St Marys Flagstaff Glendale Brophy Prescott McClintock |
13-18
6-20 0-24 25-7 0-36 7-25 7-31 19-54 18-20 12-13 |
L
L L W L L L L L L |
Scottsdale
Flagstaff Washington West Glendale Prescott Paradise Val. Sunnyslope Moon Valley St Marys |
12-27
19-0 19-13 12-14 44-12 7-27 33-6 26-18 20-7 0-14 |
L
W W L W L W W W L |
Scottsdale
Flagstaff Washington West Glendale Sahuaro St Marys Moon Valley Prescott Sunnyslope |
28-13
27-22 6-7 21-6 20-7 40-7 28-31 61-0 7-0 28-0 |
W
W L W W W L W W W |
|||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 2-6-1 | 1-9 | 6-4 | 8-2 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1969(3A) Pete Altieri |
1970(3A) Pete Altieri |
1971(3A) Dave Leikvold |
1972(3A) Dave Leikvold |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Scottsdale
Flagstaff Washington West Glendale Sahuaro Moon Valley Sunnyslope St Marys Prescott |
29-16
21-0 18-6 21-0 35-34 47-0 33-7 39-21 18-35 28-6 |
W
W W W W W W W L W |
West
Flagstaff Washington Glendale Paradise Val. Moon Valley St Marys Brophy Prescott Sunnyslope |
37-19
22-21 31-0 38-12 48-6 0-13 13-19 26-6 6-0 23-14 |
W
W W W W L L W W W |
West
Flagstaff Washington Glendale Paradise Val. Moon Valley St Marys Brophy Prescott Sunnyslope |
7-20
38-0 23-6 49-7 34-14 7-10 7-6 17-13 27-0 14-0 |
L
W W W W L W W W W |
West
Sunnyslope Marcos DN Washington Brophy Glendale St Marys Apollo Paradise Val. Moon Valley |
29-0
21-15 55-7 23-0 14-10 20-8 21-9 7-19 24-8 12-7 |
W
W W W W W W L W W |
|||
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Brophy | 10-24 | L | Brophy | 13-15 | L | |||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 9-1 | 8-2 | 8-2 | 9-1 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | =1973(3A) Dave Leikvold |
1974(3A) Dave Leikvold |
1975(3A) Mike Churchill |
1976(3A) Mike Churchill |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
West
Sunnyslope Marcos DN Washington Brophy Glendale St Marys Apollo Paradise Val. Moon Valley |
28-6
31-0 17-21 45-0 30-28 41-6 17-20 40-14 14-7 21-21 |
W
W L W W W L W W T |
South Mtn
Sunnyslope Paradise Val. Agua Fria Glendale Brophy Peoria Apollo Moon Valley Greenway |
2-7
9-7 8-21 23-6 7-7 15-22 27-8 31-0 33-17 28-0 |
L
W L W T L W W W W |
South Mtn
Sunnyslope Paradise Val. Agua Fria Glendale Brophy Peoria Apollo Moon Valley Greenway |
0-13
21-7 7-14 14-15 7-6 7-6 28-7 7-6 14-21 27-0 |
L
W L L W W W W L W |
Camelback
Sunnyslope Moon Valley Peoria Brophy Agua Fria Shadow Mtn Apollo Glendale Greenway |
7-2
24-11 3-9 3-7 14-6 24-0 30-32 28-15 0-15 42-14 |
W
W L L W W W W L W |
|||
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | St Marys | 10-10 | T | - | - | - | |||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 7-2-1 | 6-3-1 | 6-4 | 7-3 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1977(3A) Mike Churchill |
1978(3A) Mike Churchill |
1979(3A) Jim Jones |
1980(3A) Jim Jones |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Sunnyslope
Camelback Moon Valley Peoria Brophy Agua Fria Shadow Mtn Apollo Glendale Greenway |
42-38
6-21 0-13 39-0 14-0 13-7 21-0 13-14 7-21 35-7 |
W
L L W W W W L L W |
C Hayden
Thunderbird Moon Valley Glendale Agua Fria Greenway Apollo St Marys Shadow Mtn Brophy |
16-0
6-13 21-12 20-0 24-6 21-6 37-19 6-17 31-0 6-10 |
W
L W W W W W L W L |
C Hayden
Thunderbird Moon Valley Glendale Agua Fria Greenway Apollo St Marys Shadow Mtn Brophy |
0-6
3-7 7-14 21-6 14-6 0-0 7-16 21-15 15-16 21-7 |
L
L L W W T L W L W |
T Browne
Chandler Alhambra Moon Valley Thunderbird Brophy Apollo Washington Shadow Mtn Greenway |
20-32
14-21 3-0 6-7 16-14 24-7 0-28 13-17 7-33 17-13 |
L
L W L W W L L L W |
|||
1 2 |
St Marys - |
10-22 - |
L - |
Washington - |
13-39 - |
L - |
Thunderbird Marvale |
19-13 0-49 |
W L |
- | - | - | |||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 6-4 | 7-3 | 4-5-1 | 4-6 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1981(3A) Tom Wheatley |
1982(3A) Tom Wheatley |
1983(3A) Dave Leikvold |
1984(3A) Dave Leikvold |
|||||||||||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
T Browne
Chandler Alhambra Moon Valley Thunderbird Brophy Apollo Washington Shadow Mtn Greenway |
0-14
6-12 14-0 0-28 14-13 20-7 6-6 11-21 17-0 21-31 |
L
L W L W W T L W L |
Agua Fria
Chandler Alhambra Shadow Mtn Apollo Brophy Washington Deer Valley Greenway Paradise Val. |
0-14
3-0 0-13 14-17 0-17 0-3 21-13 14-9 28-14 32-0 |
L
W L L L L W W W W |
Agua Fria
Chandler Alhambra Shadow Mtn Apollo Brophy Washington Deer Valley Greenway Paradise Val. |
8-14
6-34 10-6 8-21 14-14 0-0 14-13 14-7 10-7 14-30 |
L
L W L T T W W W L |
Gilbert
Casa Grande Glendale Prescott Shadow Mtn sunnyslope Washington Greenway Paradise Val. Thunderbird |
25-23
29-0 41-7 13-17 0-40 14-3 14-0 23-13 14-15 16-17 |
W
W W L L W W W L L |
|||
Vs reg | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||
Record | 4-5-1 | 5-5 | 4-4-2 | 6-4 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1985(3A d2) Dave Leikvold |
1986(3A d2) Dave Leikvold |
1987(3A d2) Dave Leikvold |
1988(3A d2) Dave Leikvold |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Tempe
Casa Grande Saguaro Independence Sunnyslope Flagstaff Washington Prescott Coconino Glendale |
7-22
28-26 14-27 28-7 14-17 0-28 17-10 14-28 7-16 47-6 |
L
W L W L L W L L W |
Tempe
Casa Grande Saguaro Independence Sunnyslope Flagstaff Washington Prescott Coconino Glendale |
7-17
37-13 19-7 20-0 0-21 28-21 39-7 14-7 17-3 21-0 |
L
W W W L W W W W W |
Coconino
North Independence Prescott Glendale Sunnyslope Washington Goldwater Agua Fria Tolleson |
13-6
33-7 25-14 13-17 32-10 0-28 6-6 21-6 6-21 8-23 |
W
W W L W L T W L L |
Coconino
North Independence Prescott Glendale Sunnyslope Washington Goldwater Agua Fria Tolleson |
13-13
17-6 19-15 13-19 30-7 13-12 14-24 21-14 13-14 14-28 |
T
W W L W W L W L L |
|||
1 2 |
- | - | - | Nogales North |
24-12 21-22 |
W L |
Cactus - |
13-42 - |
L - |
- | - | - | |||
Vs reg | 3-4 | 6-1 | 4-3-1 | 4-4 | |||||||||||
Record | 4-6 | 8-2 | 5-4-1 | 5-4-1 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1989(4A) Robbie Roberson |
1990(4A) Robbie Roberson |
1991(4A) Robbie Roberson |
1992(4A) Robbie Roberson |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
bye
Agua Fria Greenway Tolleson Sunnyslope Glendale Cibola Thunderbird Independence North Washington |
--
0-45 13-34 14-37 0-21 13-24 20-6 12-20 14-45 7-30 13-42 |
-
L L L L L W L L L L |
bye
Agua Fria Greenway Tolleson Sunnyslope Glendale Cibola Thunderbird Independence North Washington |
--
3-13 14-32 7-27 20-45 27-0 6-6 0-37 28-22 22-7 35-41 |
-
L L L L W T L W W L |
bye
Agua Fria Glendale Flagstaff Prescott Greenway Washington Sunnyslope Independence Arcadia Thunderbird |
--
7-27 16-14 14-38 29-42 17-35 0-21 14-19 32-22 36-27 6-45 |
-
L W L L L L L W W L |
bye
Agua Fria Glendale Flagstaff Prescott Greenway Washington Sunnyslope Independence Centennial Thunderbird |
--
0-63 7-37 14-31 0-34 7-35 0-48 7-30 14-33 6-26 0-35 |
-
L L L L L L L L L L |
|||
Vs reg | 1-5 | 2-3-1 | 1-5 | 0-6 | |||||||||||
Record | 1-9 | 3-6-1 | 3-7 | 0-10 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1993(4A) Robbie Roberson |
1994(4A) Robbie Roberson |
1995(4A) Robbie Roberson |
1996(4A) Robbie Roberson |
|||||||||||
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
bye
Apache Junc. Westview Mohave Washington Highland Independence Thunderbird Alhambra Glendale Sunnyslope |
--
9-16 0-33 23-28 0-27 0-33 37-29 18-50 0-41 9-8 18-33 |
-
L L L L L W L L W L |
bye
Apache Junc. Westview Mohave Washington Highland Independence Thunderbird Alhambra Glendale Sunnyslope |
--
24-0 2-20 11-0 0-21 17-46 12-29 16-18 26-14 35-6 24-41 |
-
W L W L L L L W W L |
Sinagua
Tolleson Apache Junc. Flagstaff Sunnyslope Washington Moon Valley Kingman Independence Greenway -- |
12-0
0-31 25-6 24-21 21-0 33-34 12-35 6-30 7-9 13-27 -- |
W
L W W W L L L L L - |
Sinagua
Tolleson Apache Junc. Mtn Ridge Sunnyslope Washington Moon Valley Kingman Independence Greenway -- |
40-22
35-26 40-0 55-3 35-7 7-28 14-29 34-50 39-7 48-63 -- |
W
W W W W L L L W L - |
|||
Vs reg | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-5 | 1-4 | |||||||||||
Record | 2-8 | 4-6 | 4-6 | 6-4 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 1997(4A) Robbie Roberson |
1998(4A) Robbie Roberson |
1999(4A) Vito Maynes |
2000(4A) Vito Maynes |
|||||||||||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
bye
Glendale Buckeye Arcadia Moon Valley Greenway Bradshaw Mtn Prescott Independence Thunderbird Washington |
--
37-7 40-0 67-7 -- 48-0 70-6 7-13 72-0 31-18 21-14 |
-
W W W W W W L W W W |
bye
Glendale Buckeye Arcadia Moon Valley Greenway Bradshaw Mtn Prescott Independence Thunderbird Washington |
--
45-14 48-6 45-16 31-34 32-36 47-6 62-0 64-14 31-20 44-20 |
-
W W W L L W W W W W |
bye
Tolleson Millenium Flagstaff Moon Valley Greenway Prescott Bradshaw Mtn Independence Coconino Washington |
--
21-35 39-6 7-25 7-35 27-63 7-37 7-28 13-41 14-49 0-45 |
-
L W L L L L L L L L |
bye
Tolleson Millenium Mohave Moon Valley Greenway Prescott Bradshaw Mtn Independence Coconino Washington |
--
20-49 7-0 14-10 29-28 14-45 16-21 40-37 28-8 7-19 -- |
-
L W W W L L W W L W |
|||
1 2 3 |
Apollo - - |
28-51 - - |
L - - |
Palo Verde Apollo Sabino |
36-16 37-21 26-69 |
W W L |
- | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Vs reg | 5-1 | 4-2 | 0-6 | 4-2 | |||||||||||
Record | 9-1 | 8-2 | 1-9 | 6-4 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 2001(4A) Vito Maynes |
2002(4A) Brian Galbreath |
2003(4A) Brian Galbreath |
2004(4A) Brian Galbreath |
|||||||||||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
bye
Dysart Arcadia Mingus Glendale Washington Greenway Lake Havasu Independence Cactus Shdws Apollo |
--
19-32 0-25 6-48 20-21 0-30 0-50 12-27 14-20 30-28 20-45 |
-
L L L L L L L L W L |
bye
Dysart Arcadia Mingus Glendale Washington Greenway Lake Havasu Independence Cactus Shdws Apollo |
--
7-21 0-40 0-53 7-62 0-30 0-81 0-39 0-60 3-32 0-47 |
-
L L L L L L L L L L |
Payson
Desert Ridge Santa Rita Page Dysart bye Greenway Lake Havasu Cactus Shdws Apollo Independence |
12-39
7-6 20-40 20-47 21-35 -- 6-56 31-30 6-24 14-20 15-19 |
L
W L L L - L W L L L |
Payson
Desert Ridge Santa Rita Page Dysart bye Greenway Lake Havasu Cactus Shdws Apollo Independence |
6-26
22-24 37-20 35-36 49-0 -- 27-62 26-28 68-16 41-44 13-49 |
L
L W L W - L L W L L |
|||
Vs reg | 1-4 | 0-5 | 1-4 | 1-4 | |||||||||||
Record | 1-9 | 0-10 | 2-8 | 3-7 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 2005(4A d2) Brian Galbreath |
2006(4A d2) Ron Sowers |
2007(4A d2) Ron Sowers |
2008(4A d2) Ron Sowers |
|||||||||||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
Notre Dame
Washington Cholla Cactus Shdws Queen Creek Glendale Buckeye bye Mohave Dysart Desert Edge |
36-20
33-12 9-35 29-42 10-31 27-7 21-31 -- 35-21 52-14 42-36 |
W
W L L L W L - W W W |
Notre Dame
Washington Cholla Cactus Shdws Queen Creek Glendale Buckeye bye Mohave Dysart Desert Edge |
12-26
21-41 22-25 6-42 12-42 0-27 14-38 -- 0-7 14-27 7-19 |
L
L L L L L L - L L L |
bye
Coconino Coronado Desert Edge Tempe Dysart Glendale Moon Valley Greenway Notre Dame Washington |
--
28-0 7-20 12-48 0-16 27-8 13-19 32-62 35-55 7-55 8-33 |
-
W L L L W L L L L L |
bye
Coconino Coronado Desert Edge Tempe Dysart Glendale Moon Valley Greenway Notre Dame Washington |
--
28-21 7-53 40-21 21-35 0-47 0-34 0-27 0-55 34-41 7-42 |
-
W L W L L L L L L L |
|||
1 | Sunnyslope | 13-41 | L | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Vs reg | 4-1 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-5 | |||||||||||
Record | 6-4 | 0-10 | 2-8 | 2-8 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 2009(4A d2) Jeff Huelster |
2010(4A d2) Jeff Huelster |
2011(div 4) Jeff Huelster |
2012(div 4) Ross Luna |
|||||||||||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 |
bye
Kellis Glendale Youngker Verrado Desert Edge Thunderbird Greenway Washington Paradise Val. Cactus |
--
0-57 0-42 7-28 10-33 0-40 6-48 7-69 0-45 0-55 0-72 |
-
L L L L L L L L L L |
bye
Kellis Glendale Youngker Verrado Desert Edge Thunderbird Greenway Washington Paradise Val. Cactus |
--
7-63 17-54 13-63 14-40 6-56 8-63 0-63 0-42 6-43 0-69 |
-
L L L L L L L L L L |
Buckeye
Az Luth. Coronado Nortwest Chr. Mingus Camp Verde Bourgade Fountain Hills Westwind Scottsdale Chr -- |
0-47
16-66 0-26 6-52 0-35 12-62 17-32 0-53 34-28 20-42 -- |
L
L L L L L L L W L - |
Buckeye
Az Luth. Coronado Nortwest Chr. Mingus Camp Verde Bourgade Fountain Hills Sequoia Scottsdale Chr -- |
7-54
14-40 0-26 0-41 10-41 30-20 13-38 7-19 10-6 14-38 -- |
L
L L L L W L L W L - |
|||
Vs reg | 0-5 | 0-5 | -- | -- | |||||||||||
Record | 0-10 | 0-10 | 1-9 | 2-8 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 2013(div 4) Ross Luna |
2014(div 4) Ross Luna |
2015(div 4) Ross Luna |
2016(4A) Ross Luna |
|||||||||||
0
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
--
Bourgade North Pointe Glendale Seton Florence Combs McClintock Coronado Coolidge Chino Valley |
--
18-44 30-0 6-7 13-47 30-32 27-21 9-46 17-7 27-34 20-28 |
-
L W L L L W L W L L |
--
Bourgade North Pointe Glendale Seton Florence Combs McClintock Coronado Coolidge Chino Valley |
--
17-24 36-13 15-23 0-55 9-42 10-59 14-35 43-46 10-48 56-6 |
-
L W L L L L L L L W |
--
Yuma Cath. Central Coronado Phoenix Chr. Nortwest Chr. Youngker Dysart Glendale Est. Foothills Bourgade |
--
7-54 7-50 0-34 0-40 6-60 0-33 7-47 0-52 20-62 8-24 |
-
L L L L L L L L L L |
Antelope
Glendale Rio Rico Joy Chr. Flagstaff Estrella FH Coronado Combs Apache Junc. Dysart Washington |
34-6
32-48 17-23 62-0 14-47 7-40 8-42 0-58 12-54 6-61 6-34 |
W
L L W L L L L L L L |
|||
Vs reg | 2-4 | 1-5 | 0-7 | 0-5 | |||||||||||
Record | 3-7 | 2-8 | 0-10 | 2-9 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 2017(4A) Anthony Groth |
2018(4A) Anthony Groth |
2019(4A) Anthony Groth |
2020(3A) Dan Hopper |
|||||||||||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Glendale
Rio Rico Joy Chr. Flagstaff Est. Foothills Coronado Combs Apache Junc. Dysart Washington |
0-61
0-34 14-21 0-62 0-59 7-54 0-63 6-56 0-68 0-42 |
L
L L L L L L L L L |
Antelope
Bourgade Coconino St Marys Tempe Glendale Combs Apache Junc. Dysart Washington |
7-32
7-56 0-56 0-53 0-50 7-54 0-43 0-63 0-53 6-36 |
L
L L L L L L L L L |
Antelope
Bourgade Coconino St Marys Tempe Glendale Combs Apache Junc. Dysart Washington |
0-20
0-45 12-77 8-38 13-58 13-49 0-49 0-56 12-55 6-41 |
L
L L L L L L L L L |
Paradise Hon.
ALA-QC River Valley Bourgade Yuma Cath. Kingman Dysart -- -- -- |
0-50
can can 0-54 0-84 0-50 can -- -- -- |
L
- - L L L - - - - |
|||
Vs reg | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-2 | |||||||||||
Record | 0-10 | 0-10 | 0-10 | 0-4 | |||||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | |||||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
Wk | 2021(3A) Dan Hopper |
2022(2A) Dan Hopper |
2023(2A) Dan Hopper |
||||||||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |
Kingman
Mon. Valley Antelope Coronado bye Washington Paradise Hon. Odyssey Bourgade Phoenix Chr. |
0-52
0-43 0-42 0-48 -- 14-54 6-57 14-45 0-35 0-49 |
L
L L L - L L L L L |
Coronado
Dysart Catalina Mountainside Kingman Acad. Glendale Prep Heritage Acad. North Pointe NFL Yet Camp Verde |
15-13
6-35 can 45-6 14-20 48-12 0-50 77-0 72-38 26-56 |
W
L - W L W L W W L |
Coronado
Washington Antelope Highland Prep Palo Verde Mountainside Camp Verde Phoenix Chr. Kingman Acad. Glendale Prep |
46-6
16-20 - - - - - - - - |
W
L - - - - - - - - |
||
Vs reg | 0-5 | 3-2 | - | ||||||||
Record | 0-9 | 5-4 | - | ||||||||
points for | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | ||||||||
points against | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 | 0 - 0.0 |
©2023, azfootballarchives.com, All Rights Reserved, |