6A 5A 4A 3A 2A 1A
Schedule
Standings
Premier
Central
Fiesta
East Valley
Desert Valley
West Valley
Northeast
--
--
Schedule
Standings
Southern
Sonoran
San Tan
Northeast
Desert West
Northwest
Metro
Central
--
Schedule
Standings
Kino
Gila
Southwest
Grand Canyon
East Sky
Desert Sky
Skyline
West Valley
Copper Sky
Schedule
Standings
Northeast
Central
Metro East
Metro West
South
West
--
--
--
Schedule
Standings
San Juan
Colorado
Verde
Agua Fria
Gila
Salt
San Pedro
Hassaympa
Schedule
Standings
East
North
South
West
--
--
--
--
--

Arizona H.S. 4A East Sky, 2022 season

4A East Sky
Wk ALA-Gilbert North
Eagles
Snowflake
Lobos
Poston Butte
Broncos
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
SLAM Acad.
Eastmark
Westwood
Prescott
ALA-QC
bye
Snowflake
AZ Coll Prep
Apache Junc.
Ben Franklin
Poston Butte
W41-22
L33-36
W55-24
W55-35
L19-40
--
W31-21
W47-7
W35-21
W56-14
W28-21
NW Chr.
Show Low
Glendale
Cactus
Bradshaw Mtn
bye
ALA-Gilbert
Apache Junc.
Ben Franklin
Poston Butte
Seton
W37-19
W20-14
W49-10
L0-7
W19-3
--
L21-31
L10-31
W42-0
W28-7
W35-6
Higley
Round Val.
Mica Mtn
Coconino
bye
St Marys
Apache Junc.
Ben Franklin
Marcos DN
Snowflake
ALA-Gilbert
L43-50
W20-13
W40-0
W29-28
--
L12-27
W28-14
W40-13
W39-11
L7-28
L21-28
1
2
3
AZ Coll. Prep
Bradshaw Mtn
-
W48-10
--
--
Arcadia
Prescott
-
W19-0
--
--
Lake Havasu
-
-
L24-42
--
--
Vs 4A 4-0 2-2 2-2
Record 8-2 7-3 6-4
Power Pnts 18.97 14.54 12.35
points for 0 0 0
points against 0 0 0

4A East Sky
Wk Apache Junction
Prospectors
Ben Franklin
Chargers
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Est. Foothills
San Tan
Combs
bye
Coconino
Lee Williams
Poston Butte
Snowflake
ALA-Gilbert
Arcadia
Ben Franklin
W48-14
W56-0
W51-36
--
L21-28
W45-12
L14-28
W31-10
L21-35
W42-21
W28-21
Yuma Cath.
Arcadia
bye
Seton
McClintock
Glendale
Combs
Poston Butte
Snowflake
ALA-Gilbert
Apache Junc.
L8-42
L9-16
--
L7-16
L23-37
W35-21
L23-54
L13-40
L0-42
L14-56
L21-28
1
Prescott
L28-35
-
--
Vs 4A 2-2 0-4
Record 7-3 1-9
Power Pnts 12.02 -7.60
points for 0 0
points against 0 0


© 2021, azfootballarchives.com,
All Rights Reserved,